Login or register  
TV

Barbara Angely

Mostly Credited As: Barbara Angely
Birth Name: Barbar Angely
Date Of Birth: April 09, 1943 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: Austria
Birth Place: St. Johann, Tyrol
Date Of Death: August 26, 2008

Barbara Angely



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

I Spy (US) (1965) 
  The Name of the Game 03x22: (Mar/11/1968) As Tracy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Barbara Angely Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..