Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Billie Mae Richards


Mostly Credited As: Billie Mae Richards
Sometimes Credited As: Billy Richards
Billie Richards

Birth Name: Billy Mae Dinsmore
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1921 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Date Of Death: September 10, 2010
Height: 5' 0 " (1.52 m)

Billie Mae Richards




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Care Bears (1983)As: Brightheart Raccoon #2 -- [Voice]
Rudolph and Frosty's Christmas in July (1979)As: Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer -- [Voice]
Rudolph's Shiny New Year (1976)As: Rudolph -- [Voice]
Rudolph, The Red-Nosed Reindeer (1964)As: Rudolph -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

War of the Worlds (1988) 
  The Good Samaritan 01x09: (Dec/26/1988) As Matron #1, [Featuring]

Care Bears (1983) 
  Care Bear Movie 07x01: (Mar/23/1985) Voiced  Tenderheart Bear 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Billie Mae Richards Quotes

No quotes added for this person