Login or register  
TV

Noboru Takachi

Mostly Credited As: Noboru Takachi
Sometimes Credited As: Takachi Noboru
高知東生

Birth Name: Jôji Ôsaki
Date Of Birth: December 22, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Kochi, Kochi

Noboru Takachi



TV Appearances

Kekkon Dekinai Otoko (2006)As: Hiroyuki Kaneda
Jukunen Rikon (2005)As: Unknown
Jitsuroku Oni Yome Nikki (2005)As: Unknown (S02)
Magari Kado no Kanojyo (2005)As: Makoto Tanimura
Motto Koi Seyo Otome (2004)As: 水川清四郎
Atarashii Kaze (2004)As: Tetsuya Yamaoka
Kougen e Irasshai (2003)As: Toshihiko Igarashi
Anata no Tonari ni Dare ga Iru (2003)As: Unknown
Koi suru Top Lady (2002)As: Unknown
Nemurenu Yoru Wo Daite (2002)As: Hideo Honma
P.A. Private Actress (1998)As: Unknown
Seiji no Mikata (1997)As: Unknown
Koi no Tamerai (1997)As: Unknown
Otoko Girai (1994)As: Unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Noboru Takachi Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..