Login or register  
TV

Mick Hazen

Mostly Credited As: Mick Hazen
Birth Name: Michael Chaplin Hazen
Date Of Birth: March 22, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manhattan, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Black Box (ABC) (2014) 
  Jerusalem 01x05: (May/22/2014) As Miles, [Co-Guest Stars]

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #13856 55x117: (Sep/15/2010) As Parker Snyder 
  Ep. #13855 55x116: (Sep/14/2010) As Parker Snyder 
  Ep. #13854 55x115: (Sep/13/2010) As Parker Snyder 
  Ep. #13844 55x105: (Aug/26/2010) As Parker Snyder 

Third Watch (1999) 
  Broken 06x08: (Nov/12/2004) As Charlie Yokas 
  Leap of Faith 06x07: (Nov/05/2004) As Charlie Yokas 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Plainsong 53x02: (Apr/25/2004) As Ike Guthrie 

Chappelle's Show (2003) 
  Season 1, Episode 12 01x12: (Apr/09/2003) As Jeffrey 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mick Hazen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..