Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bonnie-Jill Laflin


Mostly Credited As: Bonnie-Jill Laflin
Sometimes Credited As: Bonnie Jill Laflin

Birth Name: Bonnie-Jill Angelica Laflin
Date Of Birth: March 15, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Bonnie-Jill Laflin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Deal Or No Deal (US) (2005)As: Herself (Model)
Cold Pizza (2003)As: Correspondent
XFL (2001)As: Cheerleader
The X Show (1999)As: Spokesmodel (2000)
Episode Cast Credits 

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  Boy Next Door 03x16: (Mar/27/2000) As Dream Girl 
  Prime Suspect 03x15: (Mar/20/2000) As Dream Girl 
  Over the Rainbow 03x11: (Feb/07/2000) As Dream Girl 
  Just Friends 03x10: (Jan/17/2000) As Dream Girl 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Boys Will Be Boys 09x14: (Feb/01/1999) As Tina (Girl in gym #1), [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Edge 09x11: (Dec/14/1998) As Tina, [Uncredited]
  The Natural 09x05: (Oct/19/1998) As Tina, [Uncredited]
  Dolphin Quest 09x04: (Oct/12/1998) As Tina 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Bonnie-Jill is an actress and a model and she held metal case #15 for the 1st week of the TV series “Deal or no Deal” in 2005 and then was replaced by actress and model Lanisha Cole.

Bonnie-Jill Laflin Quotes

No quotes added for this person