Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Deborah Foreman


Mostly Credited As: Deborah Foreman
Birth Name: Deborah Lynn Foreman
Date Of Birth: October 12, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Montebello, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Deborah Foreman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Marshal (1995) 
  Gone Fishing 02x05: (Oct/09/1995) As Callie Fetter 

MacGyver (1985) 
  Eye of Osiris 06x14: (Feb/04/1991) As Beth Webb-Axford 

Hot Pursuit (1984) (1984) 
  Home is Where the Heart Is (2) 01x05: (Oct/27/1984) As Jody Josephson 
  Home is Where the Heart Is (1) 01x04: (Oct/20/1984) As Jody Josephson 

Family Ties (1982) 
  Stage Fright (a.k.a. Video Jitters) 01x21: (Apr/04/1983) As Catholic school Opponent #2 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  Deadly Ambition 02x08: (Nov/20/1982) As Alise Edwards 
  God Bless the Child 01x03: (Mar/27/1982) As Jenny Clark, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Deborah Foreman Quotes

No quotes added for this person