Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mickey Daniels


Mostly Credited As: Mickey Daniels
Birth Name: Richard Daniels Jr.
Date Of Birth: October 11, 1914 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rock Springs, Wyoming
Date Of Death: August 20, 1970
Cause Of Death: cirrhosis of the liver

Mickey Daniels




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Little Rascals (1927)As: Mickey (1922 -1926)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wild Wild West (1965) 
  The Night of the Vicious Valentine 02x20: (Feb/10/1967) As Giggling Henchman, [Uncredited]

Little Rascals (1927) 
  Fish Hooky 11x05: (Jan/28/1933) As Truant Officer 
  Shivering Shakespeare 08x07: (Jan/25/1930) As Man Inside Lion Costume 
  Jubilo, Jr. 02x12: (Jun/29/1924) As Young Jubilo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mickey Daniels Quotes

No quotes added for this person