Login or register  
TV

Mary Kornman

Mostly Credited As: Mary Kornman
Birth Name: Mary A. Kornman
Date Of Birth: December 27, 1915 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Idaho Falls, Idaho
Date Of Death: June 01, 1973
Cause Of Death: cancer

Mary Kornman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Little Rascals (1927)As: Mary (1922-1926)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Laurel and Hardy Show (0) 
  Me and My Pal 08x02: (Apr/22/1933) As Bridesmaid, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mary Kornman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..