Login or register  
TV

Joe Cobb


Mostly Credited As: Joe Cobb
Birth Name: Joseph Frank Cobb
Date Of Birth: November 07, 1916 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Shawnee, Oklahoma
Date Of Death: May 21, 2002
Cause Of Death: natural causes

Joe Cobb




TV Appearances

Little Rascals (1927)As: Joe (1922-1929)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joe Cobb Quotes

No quotes added for this person