Login or register  
TV

Ryan Browning

Mostly Credited As: Ryan Browning
Birth Name: Ryan Timothy Browning
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Ryan Browning



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Older and Far Away 06x13: (Feb/12/2002) As Richard 

Baywatch (1989) 
  The Natural 09x05: (Oct/19/1998) As Fraternity Guy #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryan Browning Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..