Login or register  
TV

Jean Darling


Mostly Credited As: Jean Darling
Birth Name: Dorothy Jean LeVake
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1922 (Age 92)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California

Jean Darling




TV Appearances

Little Rascals (1927)As: Jean (1926-1929)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jean Darling Quotes

No quotes added for this person