Login or register  
TV

Bobby Hutchins

Mostly Credited As: Bobby Hutchins
Birth Name: Robert E. Hutchins
Date Of Birth: March 29, 1925 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tacoma, Washington
Date Of Death: May 17, 1945
Cause Of Death: plane crash

Bobby Hutchins



TV Appearances

Little Rascals (1927)As: Wheezer (1926-1933)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bobby Hutchins Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..