Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Norman Chaney


Mostly Credited As: Norman Chaney
Birth Name: Norman Myers Chaney
Date Of Birth: January 18, 1914 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland
Date Of Death: May 30, 1936
Cause Of Death: glandular condition

Norman Chaney




TV Appearances

Little Rascals (1927)As: Chubby (1929-1931)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Norman Chaney Quotes

No quotes added for this person