Login or register  
TV

Lyrics Born


Mostly Credited As: Lyrics Born
Birth Name: Tom Shimura
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Lyrics Born




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Charles Barkley, Judd Apatow, Lyrics Born 06x60: (Apr/18/2008) As Themselves, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

Gilmore Girls Songs:
Say Something + Do That There 
Entourage Songs:
Blue Balls Lagoon + I Changed My Mind 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lyrics Born Quotes

No quotes added for this person