Login or register  
TV

Dorothy Arnold

Mostly Credited As: Dorothy Arnold
Birth Name: Dorothy Arnoldine Olson
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1917 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Duluth, Minnesota
Date Of Death: November 13, 1984
Cause Of Death: Pancreatic Cancer (Palm Springs, California, USA)

Dorothy Arnold



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dragnet (1951) (1951) 
  The Big Help 06x29: (Apr/18/1957) As guest star 

The Adventures of Jim Bowie (1956) 
  Jackson Assassination 01x28: (Mar/15/1957) As Cherry Blondell 

The Lone Wolf (1954) 
  The Robbery Story 01x19: (Unknown) As Nancy St. Clair 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dorothy Arnold Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..