Login or register  
TV

Wally Albright


Mostly Credited As: Wally Albright
Birth Name: Walton Algernon Albright Jr.
Date Of Birth: September 03, 1925 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Burbank, California
Date Of Death: August 07, 1999

Wally Albright




TV Appearances

Little Rascals (1927)As: Wally (1934)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wally Albright Quotes

No quotes added for this person