Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Roger Russell


Mostly Credited As: Roger Russell
Sometimes Credited As: Roger S. Russell

Birth Name: Roger Scott Russel
Date Of Birth: January 29, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Winnipeg, Manitoba





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Smallville (2001)• Second Assistant Director
The Twilight Zone (2002) (2002)• Second Assistant Director
Wolf Lake (2001)• Second Assistant Director
Psych (2006)• Second Assistant Director
• First Assistant Director
Fringe (2008)• Second Assistant Director
Once Upon a Time (2011)• Second Assistant Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Roger Russell Quotes

No quotes added for this person