Login or register  
TV

Julia Denholm


Mostly Credited As: Julia Denholm
Birth Name: Julia Natasha Denholm
Date Of Birth: January 31, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Cheshire, England

Julia Denholm




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Spin City (1996) 
  Smile 05x02: (Oct/25/2000) As Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julia Denholm Quotes

No quotes added for this person