Login or register  
TV

Minae Noji


Mostly Credited As: Minae Noji
Birth Name: L. Claire Minae Noji
Date Of Birth: May 30, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Minae Noji




TV Appearances

Main cast 
BoJack Horseman (2014)As: Ayako -- [Voice]
General Hospital: Night Shift (2007)As: Kelly Lee (2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #13038 52x12: (Apr/16/2014) As Kelly Lee 
  #12639 50x111: (Sep/06/2012) As Kelly Lee 
  #12577 50x49: (Jun/08/2012) As Kelly Lee 
  #12560 50x32: (May/15/2012) As Kelly Lee 

Spin City (1996) 
  Sleeping with the Enemy 06x07: (Nov/06/2001) As Tai Chi Instructor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Minae Noji Quotes

No quotes added for this person