Login or register  
TV

Aimee Walker


Mostly Credited As: Aimee Walker
Birth Name: Aimee Patricia Walker
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tarzana, California
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Aimee Walker




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Friends Forever 09x10: (Nov/23/1998) As Herself, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Aimee is a strong willed girl who was born deaf, blind in her right eye and without any hip sockets but she has still been able to perform as one of the elite gymnasts in the U.S. and also work as an actress.

Aimee Walker Quotes

No quotes added for this person