Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tava Smiley


Mostly Credited As: Tava Smiley
Birth Name: Tava Michelle Smiley
Date Of Birth: October 19, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Theodosia, Missouri
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Tava Smiley




TV Appearances

Main cast 
This Is Why You're Single (2008)As: Herself (Host)
I Want That! Kitchens (2004)As: Herself (Host)
Clean Sweep (2003)As: Host (S02)
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Chloe Morgan Ashton (1999-2001)
Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Montreal 07x02: (Oct/06/2014) As Brooke 

The League (2009) 
  The Bye Week 05x05: (Oct/02/2013) As Tricia Valence, [Co-Guest Stars]

24 (2001) 
  Day 8: 3:00P.M. - 4:00P.M. 08x24: (May/24/2010) As UN Protocol Director, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Day 8: 2:00P.M. - 3:00P.M. 08x23: (May/24/2010) As UN Protocol Director, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Day 8: 1:00P.M. - 2:00P.M. 08x22: (May/17/2010) As Protocol Person, [Co-Guest Stars]

Freaks and Geeks (1999) 
  The Garage Door 01x11: (Mar/13/2000) As Carol, [Co-Guest Stars]

Baywatch (1989) 
  The Big Blue 09x12: (Jan/11/1999) As Tracy McCabe 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Back From The Dead Again 02x01: (Nov/01/1997) As Chloe 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  The Fighting McLains 06x01: (Sep/27/1997) As Jessie McLain 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  All This and Mary Too 06x22: (Feb/21/1996) As Mary #2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tava Smiley Quotes

No quotes added for this person