TV

Douglas Greer


Mostly Credited As: Douglas Greer
Birth Name: Charles Douglas Greer
Date Of Birth: May 21, 1921 (Age 94)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario
Date Of Death: January 06, 2016

Douglas Greer




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Little Rascals (1927) 
  Birthday Blues 11x03: (Nov/12/1932) As Unknown 
  Free Wheeling 11x02: (Oct/01/1932) As Unknown 
  Choo-Choo! 10x07: (May/07/1932) As Unknown 
  Spanky 10x06: (Mar/26/1932) As Speck 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Douglas Greer Quotes

No quotes added for this person