Login or register  
TV

Bonnie Sheridan

Mostly Credited As: Bonnie Sheridan
Sometimes Credited As: Bonnie Bramlett

Birth Name: Bonnie Lynn O'Farrell
Date Of Birth: November 08, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Acton, Illinois
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Bonnie Sheridan



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Roseanne (1988) 
  Aliens 04x25: (May/12/1992) As Bonnie 
  Secrets 04x23: (Apr/28/1992) As Bonnie 
  Less is More 04x16: (Feb/11/1992) As Bonnie 
  The Back Story 04x15: (Feb/04/1992) As Bonnie 

Fame (1982) (1982) 
  Fame and Fortune 06x10: (Dec/29/1986) As Frannie Fortune (as Bonnie Bramlett) 

The Midnight Special (1973) 
  Host: Dicky Betts 06x32: (May/12/1978) As Herself 
  Co-hosts: Wet Willie and Charlie Daniels 03x29: (Apr/11/1975) As Herself 
  Host: Smokey Robinson 01x25: (Jul/13/1973) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bonnie Sheridan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..