Login or register  
TV

John Boyd (2)

Mostly Credited As: John Boyd (2)
Birth Name: John H. Boyd
Date Of Birth: October 22, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

John Boyd (2)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bones (2005)As: Special Agent James Aubrey (S10E02-)
24 (2001)As: Arlo Glass (S08)
Episode Cast Credits 

Bones (2005) 
  The Conspiracy in the Corpse 10x01: (Sep/25/2014) As Special Agent James Aubrey 

Touch (2012) 
  Reunions 02x08: (Mar/22/2013) As Kase 
  Eye to Eye 02x05: (Mar/01/2013) As Kase 
  Perfect Storm 02x04: (Feb/22/2013) As Kase 
  Closer 02x02: (Feb/08/2013) As Kase 

Suits (2011) 
  Errors and Omissions 01x02: (Jun/30/2011) As Gregory Boone 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Profiteer 17x06: (Oct/27/2006) As Kenneth Ellis 
  Locomotion 15x24: (May/18/2005) As Zack Burns 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Boyd (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..