Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Robert Winkler


Mostly Credited As: Robert Winkler
Birth Name: Robert Winckler
Date Of Birth: February 12, 1927 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Date Of Death: December 28, 1989
Cause Of Death: Unknown reasons (Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, CA)

Robert Winkler




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Little Rascals (1927) 
  Football Romeo 17x05: (Nov/12/1938) As Unknown 
  Our Gang Follies Of 1938 16x05: (Dec/18/1937) As Kid Performing in Show 
  Mail And Female 16x04: (Nov/13/1937) As Unknown 
  Glove Taps 15x07: (Feb/20/1937) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Winkler Quotes

No quotes added for this person