Login or register  
TV

Yuki Amami


Mostly Credited As: Yuki Amami
Sometimes Credited As: Amami Yuki
天海祐希

Birth Name: Yuri Nakano
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Taito-ku, Tokyo
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Yuki Amami




TV Appearances

Enka no Joou (2007)As: Himawari Ookouchi
Top Caster (2006)As: Haruka Tsubaki
Jyoou no Kyoushitsu (2005)As: Maya Akutsu
Rikon Bengoshi (2004)As: Takako Mamiya
Rasuto Purezento (2004)As: Asuka Hiraki
Ryuuten no Ouhi - Saigo no Koutei (2003)As: Kouran Ri
Bara no Jyujika (2002)As: Aki Takahata
Toshiie to matsu: kaga hyakumangoku monogatari (2002)As: Haru
Suiyoubi no Jouji (2001)As: Ai Sakura
Fighting Girl (2001)As: Shoko Mitsui
Nagaru Onna (1998)As: Unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yuki Amami Quotes

No quotes added for this person