Login or register  
TV

Hayley Hasselhoff

Mostly Credited As: Hayley Hasselhoff
Birth Name: Hayley Amber Hasselhoff
Date Of Birth: August 26, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Hayley Hasselhoff



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Hasselhoffs (2010)As: Herself
Huge (2010)As: Amber
Episode Cast Credits 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 131 01x131: (Aug/25/2011) As Herself 

Chris Moyles Quiz Night (2009) 
  The Hoffs, Keith Lemon, Christine Bleakley 04x06: (Aug/19/2011) As Herself (as The Hoffs) 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 1, Show 248 01x248: (Aug/18/2011) As Herself 

Britain's Got More Talent (2007) 
  Series 5, Episode 11 05x11: (Jun/02/2011) As Herself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  May 30, 2011 01x191: (May/30/2011) As Herself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  May 24, 2011 12x144: (May/24/2011) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  May 18, 2011 23x177: (May/18/2011) As Herself 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Castles in the Sand 09x22: (May/17/1999) As Betsy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Daughter of David Hasselhoff and Pamela Bach.

Hayley Hasselhoff Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news