Login or register  
TV

Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff

Mostly Credited As: Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff
Birth Name: Taylor-Ann Janice Hasselhoff
Date Of Birth: May 05, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Hasselhoffs (2010)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 131 01x131: (Aug/25/2011) As Herself 

Chris Moyles Quiz Night (2009) 
  The Hoffs, Keith Lemon, Christine Bleakley 04x06: (Aug/19/2011) As Herself (as The Hoffs) 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 1, Show 248 01x248: (Aug/18/2011) As Herself 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #9421 38x59: (Jun/16/2010) As Nurse 
  Ep. #9420 38x58: (Jun/15/2010) As Nurse 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Castles in the Sand 09x22: (May/17/1999) As Tammi 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news