TV

Philip Hurlic


Mostly Credited As: Philip Hurlic
Birth Name: Phillip Raymond Hurlic
Date Of Birth: December 20, 1927 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: July 07, 2014

Philip Hurlic




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Little Rascals (1927) 
  Joy Scouts 17x12: (Jun/24/1939) As Unknown 
  Feed 'Em And Weep 16x10: (May/07/1938) As Pal 
  Our Gang Follies Of 1938 16x05: (Dec/18/1937) As Kid Performing in Show 
  Our Gang Follies Of 1936 14x03: (Nov/30/1935) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Philip Hurlic Quotes

No quotes added for this person