Login or register  
TV

Brady Anderson


Mostly Credited As: Brady Anderson
Birth Name: Brady Kevin Anderson
Date Of Birth: January 18, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Silver Spring, Maryland
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Brady Anderson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Charity Jam (2005)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

MLB All-Star Game (1948) 
  MLB 68th All-Star Game 49x01: (Jul/08/1997) As Baltimore Orioles Player (Double) 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Sabrina Through the Looking Glass 01x14: (Jan/17/1997) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brady Anderson Quotes

No quotes added for this person