Login or register  
TV

Kona Carmack


Mostly Credited As: Kona Carmack
Birth Name: Jennifer Konaluhiole Carmack
Date Of Birth: October 01, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Kona Carmack




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Makapu'u Lighthouse 11x21: (May/07/2001) As Girl from Michigan 
  Father of the Groom 10x08: (Nov/08/1999) As Sarah Forsman 
  Strike Team 10x05: (Oct/18/1999) As Margaret, [Featuring]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Monk (2002)• Assistant To The Executive Producer (Randy Zisk)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kona Carmack Quotes

No quotes added for this person