Login or register  
TV

Joe Geil

Mostly Credited As: Joe Geil
Birth Name: Joseph George Geil
Date Of Birth: October 23, 1927 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California
Date Of Death: January 01, 1992
Cause Of Death: Unknown reasons (Long Beach, CA)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Little Rascals (1927) 
  Joy Scouts 17x12: (Jun/24/1939) As Corky 
  Cousin Wilbur 17x11: (Apr/29/1939) As Corky 
  Clown Princes 17x10: (Apr/15/1939) As Corky 
  Football Romeo 17x05: (Nov/12/1938) As Corky 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joe Geil Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news