Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Issei Ishida


Mostly Credited As: Issei Ishida
Sometimes Credited As: Ishida Issei
いしだ壱成

Birth Name: Issei Hoshikawa
Date Of Birth: December 07, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo
Height: 5' 9 " (1.75 m)

Issei Ishida




TV Appearances

Algernon ni Hanataba wo (2015)As: Shiratori Hisato
Koi no Kamisama (2000)As: Koushin Tsutsumi
Hanamura Daisuke (2000)As: Unknown
Lipstick (1999)As: Takao Kasai
Seija no Koushin (1998)As: Towa Machida
Boy Hunt (1998)As: Kei Hoshino
Miseinen (1995)As: Hiro
Kimi to Ita Natsu (1994)As: Minori Sugiya
Hitotsu Yane no Shita 1~2 (1993)As: Kazuya Kashiwagi
Jaja Uma Narashi (1993)As: Unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Issei Ishida Quotes

No quotes added for this person