Login or register  
TV

Sarina Suzuki

Mostly Credited As: Sarina Suzuki
Sometimes Credited As: Suzuki Sarina
鈴木紗理奈

Birth Name: Kanako Nunehiro
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Osaka
Height: 5' 3 " (1.6 m)

Sarina Suzuki



TV Appearances

Rikon Bengoshi (2004)As: 真壁由里 (S01)
Kimi wa Petto (2003)As: Yuri Shirotae
Zoku Heisei Meoto Jawan (2002)As: Unknown
Manten (2002)As: Nishiki Shinohara
Fure Fure Jinsei (2001)As: Risa Yamamoto
Visual Battle (2000)As: Mae Sakuradamon
Keizoku (1999)As: Aya Kido
Boy Hunt (1998)As: Miki Nakayama
Ryakudatsu Ai ~ Abunai Onna (1998)As: Unknown
Five (1997)As: Nanaka Watanabe
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sarina Suzuki Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..