Login or register  
TV

Cooper Huckabee

Mostly Credited As: Cooper Huckabee
Birth Name: Thomas Cooper Huckabee
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mobile, Alabama
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Cooper Huckabee



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Alchemy 08x20: (May/01/2013) As Raoul 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Citizens Arrest 01x05: (Sep/10/2012) As Norman Hall 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Crime After Crime 12x08: (Nov/16/2011) As Rick Fetzer 
  Appendicitement 10x09: (Dec/10/2009) As Gomez 

True Blood (2008) 
  Me and the Devil 04x05: (Jul/24/2011) As Joe Lee Mickens 
  I'm Alive and On Fire 04x04: (Jul/17/2011) As Joe Lee Mickens 
  Hitting the Ground 03x07: (Aug/01/2010) As Joe Lee Mickens 
  Trouble 03x05: (Jul/18/2010) As Joe Lee Mickens 

Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior (2011) 
  The Girl in the Blue Mask 01x12: (May/18/2011) As Emory Boyd 

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  Pasadena 01x05: (Nov/03/2010) As Hal 

Dexter (2006) 
  Slack Tide 04x07: (Nov/08/2009) As Joe Nix 

FlashForward (2009) 
  No More Good Days 01x01: (Sep/24/2009) As Trucker, [Co-Guest Stars]

Southland (2009) 
  Sally in the Alley 01x04: (Apr/30/2009) As Lester Brown, [Co-Guest Stars]

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) 
  Born to Run 02x22: (Apr/10/2009) As Salesman, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Shield (2002) 
  Moving Day 07x09: (Oct/28/2008) As Irving Heap 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Dead Reckoning 11x20: (Apr/30/2001) As Deke Bishop 

ER (1994) 
  Good Touch, Bad Touch 04x05: (Oct/30/1997) As Hayes 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  The Lynching 04x08: (Nov/18/1995) As Earl Nelson 

MacGyver (1985) 
  Hellfire 01x08: (Nov/27/1985) As Bill Farren 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  Look Back to Yesterday (Dec/12/1983) As Vance Reed 
  Troublemaker 02x17: (Feb/25/1976) As Herman Stone 

The Runaways (1978) 
  Throwaway Child 02x07: (Jul/10/1979) As Hank 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  The Bark and the Bite 11x16: (Feb/08/1979) As Armitage 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  Winds of Vengeance 01x04: (Apr/23/1978) As Allen 

The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams (1977) 
  The Runaway 02x16: (Feb/22/1978) As John Ransom 

Barnaby Jones (1973) 
  The Mercenaries 06x02: (Sep/22/1977) As Steve Barker / 'Hobo' 

The Quest (1976) (1976) 
  The Longest Drive (2) 01x09: (Dec/08/1976) As Jess 
  The Longest Drive (1) 01x08: (Dec/01/1976) As Jess 

Police Woman (1974) 
  Task Force (2) 02x24: (Mar/02/1976) As Yancey 
  Task Force (1) 02x23: (Mar/02/1976) As Yancey 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cooper Huckabee Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..