Login or register  
TV

Steven Strait

Mostly Credited As: Steven Strait
Birth Name: Steven A. Strait
Date Of Birth: March 23, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Steven Strait




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Expanse (2015)As: Holden
Magic City (2012)As: Stevie Evans
HMS (2010)As: Nate David
Episode Cast Credits 

Revenge (2011) 
  Disgrace 03x16: (Mar/23/2014) As Brooks 
  Struggle 03x15: (Mar/16/2014) As Brooks 

Chase (2010) (2010) 
  Crazy Love 01x09: (Nov/22/2010) As Cooper 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Tori Spelling, Steven Strait, Rick Ross 06x43: (Mar/13/2008) As Himself 

Third Watch (1999) 
  Requiem for a Bantamweight 02x15: (Feb/12/2001) As Teen Bobby 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steven Strait Quotes

No quotes added for this person