Login or register  
TV

Dolores Dorn

Mostly Credited As: Dolores Dorn
Sometimes Credited As: Delores Dorn

Birth Name: Dolores M. Heft
Date Of Birth: March 03, 1934 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Dolores Dorn



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Simon Without Simon (2) 04x17: (Jan/31/1985) As Miss Hemmings 
  Simon Without Simon (1) 04x16: (Jan/24/1985) As Miss Hemmings 

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Dirty Business 01x16: (Feb/02/1977) As Mrs. Evers (as Delores Dorn), [Co-Guest Stars]

Ironside (1967) 
  Riddle at 24,000 07x23: (Mar/14/1974) As Mrs. Wescott (Taffy Wescott), [Co-Guest Stars]

Run for Your Life (1965) 
  The Time of the Sharks 01x12: (Dec/06/1965) As Elizabeth Rankin 

The Untouchables (1959) (1959) 
  The Monkey Wrench 03x28: (Jul/05/1962) As Mady Koerner, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dolores Dorn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..