Login or register  
TV

Brenda Venus

Mostly Credited As: Brenda Venus
Birth Name: Brenda Gabrielle Venus
Date Of Birth: November 10, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Biloxi, Mississippi
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Starsky & Hutch (1975) 
  Starsky's Brother (a.k.a. Starsky's Little Brother) 04x12: (Dec/19/1978) As Sexy Woman 

Cannon (1971) 
  Vengeance 04x22: (Mar/12/1975) As Ginny 

Kung Fu (1972) 
  The Demon God 03x12: (Dec/13/1974) As Aztec Woman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brenda Venus Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..