Login or register  
TV

Tanveer Atwal

Mostly Credited As: Tanveer Atwal
Birth Name: Tanveer K. Atwal
Date Of Birth: March 12, 1994 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Tanveer Atwal



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Office (US) (2005) 
  Diwali 03x06: (Nov/02/2006) As Rupa Kapoor, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tanveer Atwal Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..