TV

Jason Hervey


Mostly Credited As: Jason Hervey
Birth Name: Jason Robert Hervey
Date Of Birth: April 06, 1972 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Jason Hervey




TV Appearances

Main cast 
100 Deeds for Eddie McDowd (1999)As: Eddie McDowd (Episode 17-40) -- [Voice]
The Wonder Years (1988)As: Wayne Arnold
Episode Cast Credits 

Scott Baio is 46...and Pregnant (2007) 
  Man Shower 02x04: (Feb/10/2008) As Himself, [Starring Roles]

Justice League Unlimited (2001) 
  Hawk and Dove 03x04: (Aug/21/2004) Voiced  Dove 
  Hawk and Dove 03x04: (Aug/21/2004) Voiced  Dove 

The Love Boat: The Next Wave (1998) 
  All Aboard 02x01: (Oct/09/1998) As Wally 

Baywatch Nights (1995) 
  Bad Blades 01x02: (Oct/07/1995) As Todd Sandreen 
  Bad Blades 01x02: (Oct/07/1995) As Todd Sandreen 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Second Swell 07x05: (Jan/14/1988) As Bradley 

Sidekicks (1986) 
  The Last Electric Knight 01x??: (Feb/16/1986) As Bobby 

Diff'rent Strokes (1978) 
  Arnold's Bad Rep 08x10: (Dec/06/1985) As Charlie 
  Arnold's Bad Rep 08x10: (Dec/06/1985) As Charlie 
  Speak No Evil 08x09: (Nov/29/1985) As Charlie 
  So You Want to Be a Rock Star 08x08: (Nov/15/1985) As Charlie 

Trapper John, M.D. (1979) 
  What Are Friends For? 01x06: (Nov/11/1979) As Ricky 
  What Are Friends For? 01x06: (Nov/11/1979) As Ricky 

Wildside (1985) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Zeke, [Starring Roles]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Zeke, [Starring Roles]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Zeke, [Starring Roles]

Criss Angel: Mindfreak (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Scott Baio is 46...and Pregnant (2007)• Creator
• Executive Producer
• Staff Writer
TNA Reaction (2010)• Executive Producer
Hulk Hogan’s MCW (2011)• Created By
The Catalina (2012)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Trivia

Jason was married to Kelley Patricia O Neill' from 26 March 1994 until it was annulled on 13 November 1995. He married Shannon Flack on 6 February 1998, they have had 2 children so far, twins, Shaina & Samuel born in 2000.

Jason Hervey Quotes

No quotes added for this person