Login or register  
TV

Misa Uehara


Mostly Credited As: Misa Uehara
Sometimes Credited As: Uehara Misa
上原美佐

Birth Name: Tsuguki Hori
Date Of Birth: December 21, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Maibara
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Misa Uehara




TV Appearances

Seito Shokun! (2007)As: Rena Torii
Nodame Cantabile (2006)As: Saiko Tagaya
Kemonomichi (2006)As: 杉原奈々美
Attention Please (2006)As: Saori Hirota
Yoshitsune (2005)As: Tekona
Yume de Aimashou (2005)As: Mariko Kotani
Order Made ~Shiawase Iro no Shinshi Fuku Mise~ (2004)As: Karin Kusunoki
Kunimitsu no Matsuri (2003)As: Asuka Sakagami
Kimi wa Petto (2003)As: Kuraki
Double Score (2002)As: Unknown
Tentai Kanzoku (2002)As: Arisu Matsumoto
First Love (JP) (2002)As: Shuko Manabe
Koi suru Top Lady (2002)As: Unknown
Omae no Yukichi ga Naiteiru (2001)As: Unknown
Mariya (2001)As: Unknown
Maria (2001)As: Unknown
Manatsu no Merry Christmas (2000)As: Unknown
Tengoku ni Ichiban Chikai Otoko (1999)As: Unknown (S02)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Misa Uehara Quotes

No quotes added for this person