Login or register  
TV

Bobbie Brown


Mostly Credited As: Bobbie Brown
Birth Name: Bobbie Jean Brown
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Bobbie Brown




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ex Wives of Rock (2012)As: Herself
Do It For the Band: Women of the Sunset Strip (2009)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Mike Hammer, Private Eye (1997) 
  The Life You Save 01x10: (Jan/18/1998) As Randi, the Birthday Cake Girl 

NewsRadio (1995) 
  Space 03x24: (May/21/1997) As Irene 
  The Real Deal 03x22: (May/07/1997) As Irene 

Renegade (1992) 
  Another Place and Time 04x10: (Nov/20/1995) As Unknown 

Baywatch Nights (1995) 
  Deadly Vision 01x04: (Oct/21/1995) As Wanda 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Route 666 (2) 05x24: (May/05/1991) As Pecan 
  You Better Shop Around (2) 05x22: (Apr/21/1991) As Nibbles 
  You Better Shop Around (1) 05x21: (Apr/14/1991) As Nibbles 

Blake's 7 (1978) 
  Warlord 04x12: (Dec/14/1981) As Zeeona 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bobbie Brown Quotes

No quotes added for this person