Login or register  
TV

Lisa Vanderpump

Mostly Credited As: Lisa Vanderpump
Sometimes Credited As: Lisa VanderPump-Todd

Birth Name: Lisa Jane Vanderpump
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Vanderpump Rules (2013)As: Herself
SUR (2012)As: Herself
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (2010)As: Herself
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Herself (S16 - Eliminated 2nd - 9 Apr 2013)
Episode Cast Credits 

Watch What Happens: Live (2009) 
  Lisa Vanderpump 11x190: (Nov/17/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Access Hollywood Live (2010) 
  Bryan Safi, Holly Robinson Peete, Lisa Vanderpump, Shoshana Roberts 05x40: (Nov/03/2014) As Herself 

The Real (2013) 
  Lisa Vanderpump 02x29: (Oct/23/2014) As Herself 

Beyond Candid With Giuliana (2014) 
  Lisa Vanderpump 01x04: (May/11/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Hello Ross (2013) 
  Lisa Vanderpump 02x06: (Mar/28/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  SkyBlu from LMFAO 01x01: (Sep/06/2013) As Herself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Joseph Gordon-Levitt, Lisa Vanderpump 10x31: (Feb/20/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 96 16x96: (Feb/01/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 16, Episode 55 16x55: (Nov/19/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Anderson Live (2011) 
  Co-Host Lisa Vanderpump | Betty White | Losing Weight Tips 02x80: (Jan/08/2013) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
  Real Housewives of Beverly Hills: After the Tragedy 01x05: (Sep/16/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Baywatch Nights (1995) 
  Just a Gigolo 01x05: (Oct/28/1995) As Margo Curtis 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


SUR (2012)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Vanderpump Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news