Login or register  
TV

Mia Murano

Mostly Credited As: Mia Murano
Sometimes Credited As: Murano Mia
邑野みあ

Birth Name: Mia Nomura
Date Of Birth: July 22, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Otsu, Shiga
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Mia Murano



TV Appearances

Hoshizora Hosupitaru (2007)As: マリエ
Yankee Bokou ni Kaeru (2003)As: 鳥居 わかな
Stand Up!! (2003)As: Michiko Kurata
Antique (2001)As: Hideko Takeuchi
Eien no Ko (2000)As: Lphin
Psychometrer Eiji (1997)As: Unknown (S02)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mia Murano Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..