Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kehly Sloane


Mostly Credited As: Kehly Sloane
Birth Name: Kelly Thrasher
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  War and Love and the Whole Damned Thing 12x06: (Dec/09/1988) As Kehly 
  Road Work 12x05: (Dec/02/1988) As Kelly 
  Carousel 12x01: (Oct/28/1988) As Kelly, [Featuring]
  Last of the Good Guys 11x26: (Apr/08/1988) As Kelly (as Kehly Gray), [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kehly Sloane Quotes

No quotes added for this person