Login or register  
TV

Bobby Rolofson


Mostly Credited As: Bobby Rolofson
Birth Name: Robert Hayes Rolofson
Date Of Birth: January 16, 1968 (Age 16)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California
Date Of Death: January 16, 1984
Cause Of Death: Motorcycle accident (California)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Stingiest Man in Town (1978)As: Tiny Tim -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

CHiPs (1977) 
  Roller Disco (2) 03x02: (Sep/22/1979) As Mark 
  Roller Disco (1) 03x01: (Sep/22/1979) As Mark 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  Someone Please Love Me 05x22: (Mar/05/1979) As Thomas 

Sweepstakes (1979) 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Feb/23/1979) As Josh 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bobby Rolofson Quotes

No quotes added for this person