TV

Jean Carroll (1)


Mostly Credited As: Jean Carroll (1)
Birth Name: Celine Zeigman
Date Of Birth: January 06, 1911 (Age 98)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Paris
Date Of Death: January 01, 2010

Jean Carroll (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Jean Carroll Show (1953)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Ed Sullivan Show (1948) 
  The Harry James Orchestra, Henny Youngman 19x34: (May/08/1966) As Herself 
  The Harry James Orchestra, Henny Youngman 19x34: (May/08/1966) As Herself 
  Brenda Lee, Señor Wences 19x27: (Mar/20/1966) As Herself 
  Brenda Lee, Señor Wences 19x27: (Mar/20/1966) As Herself 

87th Precinct (1961) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Model 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Model 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jean Carroll (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person