Login or register  
TV

Kirsten Gronfield


Mostly Credited As: Kirsten Gronfield
Birth Name: Kirsten Elise Gronfield
Date Of Birth: November 29, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Plymouth, Minnesota

Kirsten Gronfield




TV Appearances

10 Items or Less (2006)As: Ingrid Wakowski
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kirsten Gronfield Quotes

No quotes added for this person