Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Somegoro Ichikawa


Mostly Credited As: Somegoro Ichikawa
Sometimes Credited As: Somegorô Ichikawa
Ichikawa Somegoro
市川染五郎

Birth Name: Terumasa Fujima
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Pride (2004)As: Tomonori Ikegawa
Yoisho no Otoko (2002)As: Eiji Shiraishi
Rocket Boy (2001)As: Takada
Brand (JP) (2000)As: Koichiro Kanzaki
Furuhata Ninzaburo (1994)As: Unknown (S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Furuhata Ninzaburo (1994) 
  Episode 28 03x02: (Apr/20/1999) As Garaku Kirakuya 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Somegoro Ichikawa Quotes

No quotes added for this person