Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Amanda Borden


Mostly Credited As: Amanda Borden
Birth Name: Amanda Kathleen Borden
Date Of Birth: May 10, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cincinnati, Ohio

Amanda Borden




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Anything to Win (2006) 
  The Magnificent Seven 01x09: (Mar/19/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amanda Borden Quotes

No quotes added for this person